OCS-SW wireless printing electronic crane scale

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $38-1,000 / Pieces | 10 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
JNDO
Model Number:
OCS-SW
Type:
Hanging Scale
Power Supply:
Lead Acid 6V/7Ah
Display Type:
LED/LCD
Rated Load:
1000kg-50000kg
Accuracy:
0.2kg to 5kg
Hook and shackle::
galvanized,anit-corrosion
Caribration::
remote control
Type::
Hanging Scale
Power Supply::
6V/10Ah rechargeable battery
Applictions::
wharf,mining,logistics
Display Type::
1.2"(33mm) LED
Style:
Disk;Diaphragm;Dish
Usage:
Industrial
Load Type:
Torsion
Material:
casting aluminum
SupplyAbility
SupplyAbility:
1000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
wooden case
Port
QINGDAO
Lead Time :
10 days after received the deposit

OCS-SW wireless printing electronic crane scale  

 

Product Description

Product Description

 

Features: 


Seamless steel pipe enclosure for maximum protection. 
Manu operation mode, calibration, saving, searching, peak hold, easy to operate. 
Indicator Adopts ∑ -Δ A/D conversion technology. 
Weighing data save protection in case of power off. 
Battery charger with several protection modes to extend life of rechargeable battery. 
Standard RS232 communication interface(optional). 
Portable design, indicator packed in portable carry case, easy to operate outdoor. 
Gathering up to data records of 99 weighings, records can be sorted, searched. 
Power saving mode, indicator will turn off automatically after 30minutes with no operation. 
With 32 channels optional, so 32 crane scales can operated independently in the same airplace without interface.

Product Parameter

 

MODELCap.(kg)Resolution(kg)A(mm)C(mm)E(mm)H(mm)Φ(mm)G.W.(kg)
OCS-SW2-110000.5673516045027032
OCS-SW2-220001673516045027032
OCS-SW2-330001954516051027035
OCS-SW2-5500021135518562532547
OCS-SW2-101000051226518571032560
OCS-SW2-151500051447018583532589
OCS-SW2-2020000      20000101668518590032592
OCS-SW2-3030000      20000102851002201140375172
OCS-SW2-5050000      20000203601602801680450515

 

Detailed Images