• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Shandong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: JNDO
  • Model Number: OCS-SW
  • Type: Hanging Scale
  • Power Supply: Lead Acid 6V/7Ah
  • Display Type: LED/LCD
  • Rated Load: 1000kg-50000kg
  • Accuracy: 0.2kg to 5kg
  • Hook and shackle:: galvanized,anit-corrosion
  • Caribration:: remote control
  • Type:: Hanging Scale
  • Power Supply:: 6V/10Ah rechargeable battery
  • Applictions:: wharf,mining,logistics
  • Display Type:: 1.2"(33mm) LED
  • Style: Disk;Diaphragm;Dish
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Load Type: Torsion
  • Material: casting aluminum

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details wooden case
Delivery Time 10 days after received the deposit

OCS-SW wireless printing electronic crane scale  

 

Product Description

Product Description

 

Features: 


Seamless steel pipe enclosure for maximum protection. 
Manu operation mode, calibration, saving, searching, peak hold, easy to operate. 
Indicator Adopts ∑ -Δ A/D conversion technology. 
Weighing data save protection in case of power off. 
Battery charger with several protection modes to extend life of rechargeable battery. 
Standard RS232 communication interface(optional). 
Portable design, indicator packed in portable carry case, easy to operate outdoor. 
Gathering up to data records of 99 weighings, records can be sorted, searched. 
Power saving mode, indicator will turn off automatically after 30minutes with no operation. 
With 32 channels optional, so 32 crane scales can operated independently in the same airplace without interface.

Product Parameter

 

MODELCap.(kg)Resolution(kg)A(mm)C(mm)E(mm)H(mm)Φ(mm)G.W.(kg)
OCS-SW2-110000.5673516045027032
OCS-SW2-220001673516045027032
OCS-SW2-330001954516051027035
OCS-SW2-5500021135518562532547
OCS-SW2-101000051226518571032560
OCS-SW2-151500051447018583532589
OCS-SW2-2020000      20000101668518590032592
OCS-SW2-3030000      20000102851002201140375172
OCS-SW2-5050000      20000203601602801680450515

 

Detailed Images

 

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
28 Transactions 140,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $54,000
Learn More